Stagione 2017-2018
Classifica 1° Categoria Marche - Girone B

SquadraPuntiGeneraleM.I.
GVNSFSD
1.U.S. Anconitana93343031100168412
2.Osimo Stazione C.D.71342257683335-2
3.Borgo Minonna593415145492722-7
4.Monserra523414101042375-13
5.San Biagio503312147493217-11
6.Castelfrettese45341112114348-5-17
7.Portuali Calcio Ancona44341111124749-2-18
Marotta44341111123541-6-18
9.Staffolo42341012123543-8-19
10.Montemarciano4134914113337-4-19
Chiaravalle4134118153848-10-21
12.Falconara 19733934912133341-8-21
Le Torri Castelplanio3934912133240-8-21
14.Belvedere3834911143446-12-22
15.Borghetto3433810152443-19-24
16.Ponterio333489173461-27-26
17.Avis Arcevia 19643134710172947-18-27
18.Monsano2534510192460-36-31

Goleador

31Mastronunzio (2)
19Apezteguia (1)
6Colombaretti, Mandorino (4)
5Bartoloni, Pucci, Storani (2)
4Marengo, Strano
3Fernandes Cardoso
2Massei, Rossi
1Cesaroni, Tantuccio, Valdes Seara

Ammonizioni

6Mandorino
5Cesaroni, Colombaretti, Marengo, Mastronunzio, Rossi
4Polenta, Pucci
3Della Spoletina, Massei, Tantuccio
2Apezteguia, Bartoloni, Brasili

Espulsioni

1Cesaroni, Marengo

Minutaggio (Presenze)

3069Mastronunzio (33)
2906Marengo (31)
2768Colombaretti (31)
2680Rossi (30)
2454Lori (26)
2209Apezteguia (30)
2104Pucci (33)
1986Della Spoletina (23)
1832Cesaroni (25)
1796Brasili (25)
1753Polenta (27)
1707Strano (20)
1644Mandorino (21)
940Tantuccio (11)
905Storani (14)
757Bartoloni (22)
688Massei (25)
659Angiolani (7)
625Valdes Seara (8)
610Fernandes Cardoso (22)
262Fabrizi (19)
33Gramacci (1)
15Ruspantini (2)
Main Sponsors
Exclusive Platinum Sponsors

Ultimo turno

34° giornata - 1° Categoria Marche - Girone B
05/05/18 16:30

19/05/18 16:30
Avis Arcevia 1964Marotta1-2
BelvedereMonsano1-0
BorghettoU.S. Anconitana0-5
Borgo MinonnaOsimo Stazione C.D.1-1
ChiaravalleStaffolo2-1
Falconara 1973San Biagio3-3
Le Torri CastelplanioMonserra0-2
MontemarcianoCastelfrettese0-0
Portuali Calcio AnconaPonterio0-1
Gold Sponsors
Bronze Sponsor
Techical Partner