Stagione 2018-2019
Classifica Promozione Marche - Girone A

SquadraPuntiGeneraleM.I.
GVNSFSD
1.Anconitana8130263185206510
2.Vigor Senigallia713021816117445
3.Ilario Lorenzini54301668412813-7
4.Filottranese5030148840328-9
5.Valfoglia4530129951465-12
6.Gabicce Gradara423010128372710-13
Cantiano Calcio4230126123948-9-15
8.Mondolfo Calcio403010101038371-15
9.Osimana38301081241383-17
10.Osimo Stazione C. D.363099124252-10-18
11.Loreto A. D.353098134050-10-19
12.Olimpia3430104163748-11-21
13.Villa S. Martino303079142948-19-22
14.S. Veneranda2830610143851-13-23
15.Villa Musone172945203463-29-31
16.Laurentina132927201765-48-32
Main Sponsors
Exclusive Platinum Sponsors

Ultimo turno

30° giornata - Promozione Marche - Girone A
25/04/19 16:30

Cantiano CalcioVilla S. Martino3-4
Gabicce GradaraLoreto A. D.3-1
Ilario LorenziniFilottranese0-1
Mondolfo CalcioOsimana3-1
Osimo Stazione C. D.Vigor Senigallia1-3
S. VenerandaOlimpia6-2
ValfogliaAnconitana2-6
Villa MusoneLaurentina1-2
Gold Sponsors
Bronze Sponsors
Techical Partner